7127 Partridge Dr Flushing, MI 48433
Estimated Value: $224,697 - $268,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,512
Sq Ft
$158/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7127 Partridge Dr, Flushing, MI 48433 and is currently estimated at $239,424, approximately $158 per square foot. 7127 Partridge Dr is a home located in Genesee County with nearby schools including Elms Elementary School, Flushing Middle School, and Flushing High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 25, 2018
Sold by
Rosencrantz Gary and Rosencrantz Roberta
Bought by
Williams Thomas E and Williams Michelle L
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$57,000
Outstanding Balance
$49,295
Interest Rate
4.5%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$190,129
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Williams Thomas E | $60,000 | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Williams Thomas E | $57,000 |
Source: Public Records