Sue Chupein
Compass RE
(484) 592-6598
122 Total Sales
6 in Upper Darby
$170K - $420K Price Range
Estimated Value: $105,000 - $153,852
This home is located at 7129 Clover Ln, Upper Darby, PA 19082 and is currently estimated at $133,463, approximately $125 per square foot. 7129 Clover Ln is a home located in Delaware County with nearby schools including Upper Darby Kdg Center, Upper Darby High School, and Vision Academy Charter School.
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
Sue Chupein
Compass RE
(484) 592-6598
122 Total Sales
6 in Upper Darby
$170K - $420K Price Range
Ricky Rodriguez
Keller Williams Real Estate Tri-County
(445) 287-6689
34 Total Sales
1 in Upper Darby
$220,000 Price
Ms. Susannah White
EXP Realty, LLC
(866) 924-8927
16 Total Sales
11 in Upper Darby
$104K - $325K Price Range
Lisa Risco
Keller Williams Main Line
(856) 644-4981
176 Total Sales
6 in Upper Darby
$135K - $398K Price Range
Erica Deuschle
Keller Williams Main Line
(610) 463-0417
1,476 Total Sales
41 in Upper Darby
$100K - $375K Price Range
Dana Felt
Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne
(610) 897-0828
49 Total Sales
3 in Upper Darby
$100K - $369K Price Range
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| $28,500 | -- |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | $500,000 | ||
| Closed | The Elmwood Group Llc | $32,900 |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $2,964 | $66,740 | $13,730 | $53,010 |
| 2025 | $2,823 | $66,740 | $13,730 | $53,010 |
| 2024 | $2,823 | $66,740 | $13,730 | $53,010 |
| 2023 | $2,796 | $66,740 | $13,730 | $53,010 |
| 2022 | $2,721 | $66,740 | $13,730 | $53,010 |
| 2021 | $3,669 | $66,740 | $13,730 | $53,010 |
| 2020 | $1,675 | $25,900 | $12,480 | $13,420 |
| 2019 | $1,646 | $25,900 | $12,480 | $13,420 |
| 2018 | $1,627 | $25,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,585 | $25,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $142 | $25,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $145 | $25,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $145 | $25,900 | $0 | $0 |
Ask me questions while you tour the home.