7132 Gracely Dr Cincinnati, OH 45233
Sayler Park NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $137,000 - $186,000
1
Bed
1
Bath
1,024
Sq Ft
$166/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7132 Gracely Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45233 and is currently estimated at $170,093, approximately $166 per square foot. 7132 Gracely Dr is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including Sayler Park Elementary School, Gilbert A. Dater High School, and Western Hills High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 4, 1999
Sold by
Thompson Fred J and Thompson Donna M
Bought by
Thompson Fred J
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$57,000
Interest Rate
7.77%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Thompson Fred J | -- | Cambridge Land Title Agency |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closed | Thompson Fred J | $57,000 | |
| Closed | Thompson Fred J | $15,000 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,034 | $47,814 | $17,619 | $30,195 |
| 2023 | $3,012 | $47,814 | $17,619 | $30,195 |
| 2022 | $2,575 | $36,471 | $14,410 | $22,061 |
| 2021 | $2,460 | $36,471 | $14,410 | $22,061 |
| 2020 | $2,524 | $36,471 | $14,410 | $22,061 |
| 2019 | $2,425 | $31,991 | $12,639 | $19,352 |
| 2018 | $2,428 | $31,991 | $12,639 | $19,352 |
| 2017 | $2,308 | $31,991 | $12,639 | $19,352 |
| 2016 | $2,367 | $32,320 | $12,380 | $19,940 |
| 2015 | $2,137 | $32,320 | $12,380 | $19,940 |
| 2014 | $2,151 | $32,320 | $12,380 | $19,940 |
| 2013 | $2,164 | $32,001 | $12,257 | $19,744 |
Source: Public Records
Map