7133 E Marshall Place Tulsa, OK 74115
McKinley Mitchell NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $72,202 - $137,000
Studio
1
Bath
858
Sq Ft
$131/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7133 E Marshall Place, Tulsa, OK 74115 and is currently estimated at $112,301, approximately $130 per square foot. 7133 E Marshall Place is a home located in Tulsa County with nearby schools including McKinley Elementary School, Nathan Hale High School, and Tulsa Honor Academy Charter.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $689 | $5,143 | $940 | $4,203 |
| 2024 | $608 | $4,963 | $1,043 | $3,920 |
| 2023 | $608 | $5,790 | $1,399 | $4,391 |
| 2022 | $616 | $4,621 | $1,284 | $3,337 |
| 2021 | $610 | $4,621 | $1,284 | $3,337 |
| 2020 | $602 | $4,621 | $1,284 | $3,337 |
| 2019 | $633 | $4,621 | $1,284 | $3,337 |
| 2018 | $635 | $4,621 | $1,284 | $3,337 |
| 2017 | $633 | $5,621 | $1,562 | $4,059 |
| 2016 | $620 | $5,621 | $1,562 | $4,059 |
| 2015 | $622 | $5,621 | $1,562 | $4,059 |
| 2014 | $616 | $5,621 | $1,562 | $4,059 |
Source: Public Records
Map