7133 Oconnell Dr Unit 103 Chicago Ridge, IL 60415
Estimated Value: $113,656 - $171,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,161
Sq Ft
$124/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7133 Oconnell Dr Unit 103, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415 and is currently estimated at $143,914, approximately $123 per square foot. 7133 Oconnell Dr Unit 103 is a home located in Cook County with nearby schools including Ernest F Kolb Elementary School, Simmons Middle School, and Harold L. Richards High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 28, 2026
Sold by
Leon Aurora
Bought by
Leon David Zoe
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Leon David Zoe | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,819 | $8,700 | $960 | $7,740 |
| 2024 | $1,819 | $8,700 | $960 | $7,740 |
| 2023 | $1,401 | $8,700 | $960 | $7,740 |
| 2022 | $1,401 | $6,964 | $1,229 | $5,735 |
| 2021 | $1,372 | $6,963 | $1,228 | $5,735 |
| 2020 | $1,433 | $6,963 | $1,228 | $5,735 |
| 2019 | $1,387 | $7,197 | $1,113 | $6,084 |
| 2018 | $1,325 | $7,197 | $1,113 | $6,084 |
| 2017 | $1,364 | $7,197 | $1,113 | $6,084 |
| 2016 | $1,580 | $6,657 | $921 | $5,736 |
| 2015 | $1,506 | $6,657 | $921 | $5,736 |
| 2014 | $1,498 | $6,657 | $921 | $5,736 |
| 2013 | $3,379 | $10,080 | $921 | $9,159 |
Source: Public Records
Map