7134 Bletch Ct Cleveland, OH 44125
Estimated Value: $125,000 - $192,365
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,008
Sq Ft
$154/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7134 Bletch Ct, Cleveland, OH 44125 and is currently estimated at $154,841, approximately $153 per square foot. 7134 Bletch Ct is a home located in Cuyahoga County with nearby schools including Cuyahoga Heights Elementary School, Cuyahoga Heights Middle School, and Cuyahoga Heights High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,944 | $40,845 | $13,300 | $27,545 |
| 2024 | $1,968 | $40,845 | $13,300 | $27,545 |
| 2023 | $1,676 | $33,710 | $11,030 | $22,680 |
| 2022 | $1,661 | $33,705 | $11,025 | $22,680 |
| 2021 | $1,637 | $33,710 | $11,030 | $22,680 |
Source: Public Records
Map