7136 Heartland Dr O Fallon, MO 63368
Estimated Value: $453,000 - $484,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,500
Sq Ft
$187/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7136 Heartland Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368 and is currently estimated at $466,419, approximately $186 per square foot. 7136 Heartland Dr is a home located in St. Charles County with nearby schools including Ostmann Elementary School, Fort Zumwalt West Middle School, and Fort Zumwalt West High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 28, 2003
Sold by
Butler Patrick J and Butler Susan A
Bought by
Mixich Alexandru and Mixich Florica
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$40,000
Interest Rate
5.77%
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 7, 2001
Sold by
Boyle Eric M and Boyle Andrea T
Bought by
Butler Patrick J and Butler Susan A
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$148,000
Interest Rate
7.07%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 5, 1998
Sold by
Whittaker Construction Inc
Bought by
Boyle Eric M and Boyle Andrea T
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$155,100
Interest Rate
7.27%