714 Klem Rd Webster, NY 14580
Estimated Value: $472,000 - $548,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,467
Sq Ft
$207/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 714 Klem Rd, Webster, NY 14580 and is currently estimated at $511,399, approximately $207 per square foot. 714 Klem Rd is a home located in Monroe County with nearby schools including Klem Road North Elementary School, Willink Middle School, and Thomas High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $8,902 | $220,700 | $43,700 | $177,000 |
| 2024 | $8,902 | $220,700 | $43,700 | $177,000 |
| 2023 | $8,606 | $220,700 | $43,700 | $177,000 |
| 2022 | $9,921 | $220,700 | $43,700 | $177,000 |
| 2021 | $9,824 | $220,700 | $43,700 | $177,000 |
| 2020 | $8,269 | $220,700 | $43,700 | $177,000 |
| 2019 | $8,207 | $220,700 | $43,700 | $177,000 |
| 2018 | $7,863 | $220,700 | $43,700 | $177,000 |
| 2017 | $8,140 | $220,700 | $43,700 | $177,000 |
| 2016 | $8,207 | $220,700 | $43,700 | $177,000 |
| 2015 | -- | $220,700 | $43,700 | $177,000 |
| 2014 | -- | $220,700 | $43,700 | $177,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map