715 Cape Cod Cir Valrico, FL 33594
Estimated Value: $262,000 - $292,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,038
Sq Ft
$266/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 715 Cape Cod Cir, Valrico, FL 33594 and is currently estimated at $275,695, approximately $265 per square foot. 715 Cape Cod Cir is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Nelson Elementary School, Mulrennan Middle School, and Durant High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 14, 2014
Sold by
Overstreet Judith Ann
Bought by
Overstreet Judith Ann
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 13, 2009
Sold by
Overstreet Jason W
Bought by
Overstreet Judith Ann
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 29, 2003
Sold by
Overstreet Judith A
Bought by
Overstreet Judith A and Overstreet Jason W
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 24, 2003
Sold by
Overstreet Judith A and Overstreet Jason W
Bought by
Overstreet Judith A
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$78,950
Interest Rate
5.62%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 15, 2002
Sold by
Overstreet Judith A
Bought by
Overstreet Judith A
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 8, 2001
Sold by
Kbc Development Inc
Bought by
Windward Homes Inc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |