715 Parker St Unit 2 Boston, MA 02120
Mission Hill NeighborhoodAbout This Home
This nice 3 Bedrooms 1 Bath place in the Boston - Mission Hill area is available for 09-01-2026.
Condo Details
Property Information
- 1 unit
Condo Features
- Cable Ready
- High Speed Internet Access
Map
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/22/2026 04/22/26 | Price Changed | $4,200 | -4.5% | -- |
| 01/24/2026 01/24/26 | Price Changed | $4,400 | 0.0% | -- |
| 01/24/2026 01/24/26 | For Rent | $4,400 | +8.6% | -- |
| 04/07/2025 04/07/25 | Off Market | $4,050 | -- | -- |
| 01/29/2025 01/29/25 | For Rent | $4,050 | 0.0% | -- |
| 01/10/2025 01/10/25 | For Rent | $4,050 | 0.0% | -- |
| 01/10/2025 01/10/25 | Price Changed | $4,050 | -1.2% | $0 / Sq Ft |
| 12/10/2024 12/10/24 | Off Market | $4,100 | -- | -- |
| 12/02/2024 12/02/24 | Off Market | $4,100 | -- | -- |
| 11/21/2024 11/21/24 | For Rent | $4,100 | 0.0% | -- |
| 10/22/2024 10/22/24 | For Rent | $4,100 | -- | -- |
- 34 Alleghany St
- 36 Alleghany St
- 80 Terrace St Unit 501
- 23 Hillside St
- 134 Terrace St
- 3 S Whitney St Unit 4
- 164 Calumet St
- 31 Worthington St
- 841 Parker St Unit 203
- 841 Parker St Unit 101
- 156 Terrace St Unit 402
- 10 Linwood St
- 52 Fisher Ave Unit 302
- 78 Fort Ave Unit 78
- 19-21 Norfolk St Unit 1
- 10 Bucknam St Unit 2
- 27 Dudley St
- 45 Lawn St
- 27 Guild St Unit 202
- 27 Guild St Unit 203
- 1458 Tremont St Unit 2
- 1466 Tremont St Unit 6
- 1466 Tremont St Unit 2
- 16 Sewall St Unit 1
- 719 Parker St Unit 1
- 15 Sewall St
- 14 Sewall St
- 1 Sewall St Unit 504
- 1 3 Sewall St Unit 304
- 1451 Tremont St Unit 1566 - 3
- 1451 Tremont St
- 1451 Tremont St
- 1451 Tremont St
- 19 Sewall St
- 727 Parker St
- 1457 Tremont St Unit 207
- 1457 Tremont St Unit 404
- 1457 Tremont St Unit 507
- 1457 Tremont St Unit 210
- 1457 Tremont St Unit 308
Ask me questions while you tour the home.