715 Ryan Ct Belle Fourche, SD 57717
Estimated Value: $387,000 - $417,000
6
Beds
3
Baths
--
Sq Ft
10,019
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 715 Ryan Ct, Belle Fourche, SD 57717 and is currently estimated at $401,146. 715 Ryan Ct is a home located in Butte County with nearby schools including South Park Elementary School, North Park Elementary School, and Belle Fourche Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 17, 2014
Sold by
Aaron J Aaron J and Terveen Mandi Sue
Bought by
Fuller Gene A
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fuller Gene A | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,819 | $406,970 | $34,761 | $372,209 |
| 2024 | $4,969 | $373,133 | $34,761 | $338,372 |
| 2023 | $4,220 | $364,538 | $34,761 | $329,777 |
| 2022 | $4,220 | $282,257 | $29,795 | $252,462 |
| 2021 | $3,753 | $217,337 | $19,863 | $197,474 |
| 2020 | $3,324 | $217,337 | $19,863 | $197,474 |
| 2019 | $3,240 | $184,425 | $19,863 | $164,562 |
| 2018 | $3,352 | $184,425 | $19,863 | $164,562 |
| 2017 | $3,213 | $184,425 | $19,863 | $164,562 |
| 2016 | $3,402 | $176,799 | $19,863 | $156,936 |
| 2015 | -- | $176,799 | $19,863 | $156,936 |
| 2014 | -- | $158,750 | $19,863 | $138,887 |
Source: Public Records
Map