Seller's Agent in 2026
Eileen Simons
Fulton Grace Realty
(772) 200-5105
13 in this area
46 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $377,000 - $387,000
The Florida Club also boasts affordable quarterly fees and gated golf course living WITHOUT having to pay to upkeep the meticulously maintained public course, clubhouse, restaurant & pro shop. Membership opportunities are optional. Conveniently located just minutes from beaches, shopping, restaurants, Halpatiokee Regional Park, and easy access to I-95, Pratt-Whitney Rd. and Florida Turnpike.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Fulton Grace Realty Brokerage Phone: 772-200-5105 License #3220763 Listed on: 06/26/2025
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lambert Jennifer B | $380,000 | Home Partners Title Services | |
| Lea Property Holdings Llc | $405,000 | Christopher J Twohey Pa | |
| Donatelli Edward | -- | Attorney | |
| Donatelli Edward & Grace | $142,300 | -- | |
| Donatelli Edward & Grace | $2,920,200 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Lea Property Holdings Llc | $335,750 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02/18/2026 02/18/26 | Sold | $380,000 | -1.0% | $249 / Sq Ft | |
| 02/13/2026 02/13/26 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 01/03/2026 01/03/26 | For Sale | $383,900 | +1.0% | $251 / Sq Ft | |
| 12/20/2025 12/20/25 | Off Market | $380,000 | -- | -- | |
| 09/10/2025 09/10/25 | Price Changed | $383,900 | -0.5% | $251 / Sq Ft | |
| 07/09/2025 07/09/25 | Price Changed | $385,900 | -10.2% | $253 / Sq Ft | |
| 06/26/2025 06/26/25 | For Sale | $429,900 | +6.1% | $281 / Sq Ft | |
| 03/16/2022 03/16/22 | Sold | $405,000 | +1.5% | $265 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 02/14/2022 02/14/22 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 01/27/2022 01/27/22 | For Sale | $399,000 | -- | $261 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,490 | $367,460 | $175,000 | $192,460 |
| 2024 | $6,131 | $368,340 | $368,340 | $218,340 |
| 2023 | $6,131 | $342,460 | $342,460 | $197,460 |
| 2022 | $5,218 | $289,260 | $115,000 | $174,260 |
| 2021 | $2,647 | $171,305 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,551 | $168,940 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,507 | $165,141 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,443 | $162,062 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,992 | $158,729 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,269 | $155,464 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $154,383 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $153,158 | $0 | $0 |
Seller's Agent in 2026
Eileen Simons
Fulton Grace Realty
(772) 200-5105
13 in this area
46 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2026
Kerri Brooks
The Keyes Company - Stuart
(847) 385-1417
8 in this area
31 Total Sales
B
Seller's Agent in 2022
Barry Wright
Real Estate of Florida
(772) 233-8669
6 in this area
47 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2022
Paula Castro
LPT Realty, LLC
(561) 723-2008
1 in this area
88 Total Sales
Source: Martin County REALTORS® of the Treasure Coast
MLS Number: M20051286
APN: 07-39-41-018-000-00810-0
Ask me questions while you tour the home.