7162 Wilson St Unit 52 Dexter, MI 48130
Estimated Value: $494,879 - $564,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,008
Sq Ft
$257/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7162 Wilson St Unit 52, Dexter, MI 48130 and is currently estimated at $515,720, approximately $256 per square foot. 7162 Wilson St Unit 52 is a home located in Washtenaw County with nearby schools including Anchor Elementary School, Creekside Intermediate School, and Bates Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 11, 2020
Sold by
Tocco Robert F and Tocco Rachel S
Bought by
Tocco Robert F and Tocco Rachel S
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 16, 2009
Sold by
Moazami Steven and Moazami Stephanie
Bought by
Tocco Robert F and Tocco Rachel S
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$177,390
Interest Rate
4.85%
Mortgage Type
Unknown
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 13, 2002
Sold by
Westminster Abbey Homes
Bought by
Moazami Steven
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tocco Robert F | -- | Land Title | |
| Tocco Robert F | $197,100 | None Available | |
| Moazami Steven | $208,215 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History