Seller's Agent in 2021
Farrah Lipour
LPT Realty,Inc
(858) 353-1978
3 Total Sales
Priced to sell!! The largest remaining vacant lot in the prestigious and highly desirable gated community of Aviara Point. This lot is PERMIT READY with HOA AND CITY APPROVED architectural, landscape, and grading plans for a 4,550 square foot SINGLE LEVEL HOME with panoramic golf course views. Walking distance to Park Hyatt Resort, Bataquitos Lagoon, fine dining, and beaches.
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/12/2021 04/12/21 | Sold | $1,100,000 | -3.1% | -- | View Prior Sale |
| 03/18/2021 03/18/21 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 03/04/2021 03/04/21 | For Sale | $1,135,000 | -- | -- |
Seller's Agent in 2021
Farrah Lipour
LPT Realty,Inc
(858) 353-1978
3 Total Sales
G
Buyer's Agent in 2021
Ginny Shadle
R. E. Connection
Buyer's Agent in 2021
Scott Warren
Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty
(619) 889-7733
1 in this area
30 Total Sales
I
Buyer Co-Listing Agent in 2021
Imelda Dangca
Coldwell Banker The Professional Group
Buyer Co-Listing Agent in 2021
Liz Molina
Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty
(858) 583-9777
1 in this area
33 Total Sales
Ask me questions while you tour the home.