718 Vincent Dr Taylor Mill, KY 41015
Estimated Value: $285,000 - $306,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,354
Sq Ft
$217/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 718 Vincent Dr, Taylor Mill, KY 41015 and is currently estimated at $294,390, approximately $217 per square foot. 718 Vincent Dr is a home located in Kenton County with nearby schools including Taylor Mill Elementary School, Woodland Middle School, and Scott High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,861 | $236,900 | $30,000 | $206,900 |
| 2024 | $1,953 | $236,900 | $30,000 | $206,900 |
| 2023 | $1,088 | $148,500 | $30,000 | $118,500 |
| 2022 | $1,231 | $148,500 | $30,000 | $118,500 |
| 2021 | $1,256 | $148,500 | $30,000 | $118,500 |
| 2020 | $1,282 | $148,500 | $30,000 | $118,500 |
| 2019 | $1,136 | $135,000 | $30,000 | $105,000 |
| 2018 | $1,158 | $135,000 | $30,000 | $105,000 |
| 2017 | $1,127 | $135,000 | $30,000 | $105,000 |
| 2015 | $1,090 | $135,000 | $30,000 | $105,000 |
| 2014 | $1,082 | $135,000 | $30,000 | $105,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map