Seller's Agent in 2025
Livia Gomez
FYR REALTY
(321) 460-4463
40 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $121,000 - $130,000
OWNER VERY MOTIVATED!! Condo 2 bedrooms and 1 full bath , First Floor in Palm Gardens Community in St Cloud. Ceramic Tiled all the unit easy maintenance, Spacious kitchen with closet pantry, and open to the living/ Dinning room , Unit near by Laundry Room and community pool . Near to schools, restaurants, major Highways as 192 Irlo Bronson Memorial, Turnpike, and Narcoossee Road, Great investment , or first home. Unit is priced to sell fast ...
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dubriel Renee | $130,000 | Provincial Title | |
| Dubriel Renee | $130,000 | Provincial Title | |
| Margit Maria | $85,000 | Provincial Title Llc | |
| Rodriguez Hector L | $45,000 | Florida Real Estate Title Ll | |
| Rojas Washington | $9,400 | Attorney |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/21/2025 01/21/25 | Sold | $130,000 | -6.5% | $166 / Sq Ft | |
| 01/02/2025 01/02/25 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 10/07/2024 10/07/24 | Price Changed | $139,000 | +1.5% | $177 / Sq Ft | |
| 10/05/2024 10/05/24 | For Sale | $137,000 | 0.0% | $175 / Sq Ft | |
| 10/01/2024 10/01/24 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 08/19/2024 08/19/24 | Price Changed | $137,000 | -5.5% | $175 / Sq Ft | |
| 08/11/2024 08/11/24 | For Sale | $145,000 | +70.6% | $185 / Sq Ft | |
| 06/19/2019 06/19/19 | Sold | $85,000 | -5.6% | $108 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 05/22/2019 05/22/19 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 05/13/2019 05/13/19 | For Sale | $90,000 | -- | $115 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,005 | $118,300 | -- | $118,300 |
| 2024 | $1,803 | $135,100 | -- | $135,100 |
| 2023 | $1,803 | $93,291 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,538 | $86,500 | $0 | $86,500 |
| 2021 | $1,421 | $77,100 | $0 | $77,100 |
| 2020 | $1,357 | $73,100 | $0 | $73,100 |
| 2019 | $1,729 | $62,800 | $0 | $62,800 |
| 2018 | $1,582 | $46,000 | $0 | $46,000 |
| 2017 | $1,515 | $40,300 | $0 | $40,300 |
| 2016 | $1,231 | $32,700 | $0 | $32,700 |
| 2015 | $1,238 | $32,400 | $0 | $32,400 |
| 2014 | $124 | $31,200 | $0 | $0 |
Seller's Agent in 2025
Livia Gomez
FYR REALTY
(321) 460-4463
40 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2025
Milton Figueroa
FIGLOFT INC
(407) 427-4157
76 Total Sales
Seller's Agent in 2019
Luz Lovera
CT HOMES REALTY CORPORATION
(407) 325-5027
17 Total Sales
Source: Stellar MLS
MLS Number: OM683696
APN: 11-26-30-0609-0720-0010
Ask me questions while you tour the home.