7204 Colonial Lake Dr Unit 7 Riverview, FL 33578
Estimated Value: $437,000 - $472,489
4
Beds
3
Baths
3,060
Sq Ft
$149/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7204 Colonial Lake Dr Unit 7, Riverview, FL 33578 and is currently estimated at $456,622, approximately $149 per square foot. 7204 Colonial Lake Dr Unit 7 is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Riverview Elementary School, Giunta Middle School, and Spoto High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 15, 2017
Sold by
Diener Gerard
Bought by
Martini John
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$100,000
Interest Rate
3.9%
Mortgage Type
Unknown
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 23, 2011
Sold by
Nickerauer Amiee Meigs and Nickerauer Robert J
Bought by
Martini Frances and Martini John
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$128,000
Interest Rate
4.2%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 27, 2009
Sold by
Marsh David Allen
Bought by
Nickerauer Amiee Meigs
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 25, 2004
Sold by
Ceraolo Anthony S and Hamric Kimberly J
Bought by
Marsh David A and Sumrall Marsh Amiee M
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$190,800
Interest Rate
5.64%
Mortgage Type
Unknown
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 11, 2003
Sold by
Clinton Philip A and Clinton Jacqueline W
Bought by
Ceraolo Anthony S and Hamric Kimberly J
Home Financials for this Owner