722 W Redman Ave Haddonfield, NJ 08033
Estimated Value: $862,000 - $1,089,000
Studio
--
Bath
2,218
Sq Ft
$421/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 722 W Redman Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033 and is currently estimated at $934,028, approximately $421 per square foot. 722 W Redman Ave is a home located in Camden County with nearby schools including Haddonfield Memorial High School, Christ the King Regional School, and Paul VI High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $17,719 | $534,500 | $299,800 | $234,700 |
| 2024 | $17,040 | $534,500 | $299,800 | $234,700 |
| 2023 | $17,040 | $534,500 | $299,800 | $234,700 |
| 2022 | $16,906 | $534,500 | $299,800 | $234,700 |
| 2021 | $16,821 | $534,500 | $299,800 | $234,700 |
| 2020 | $16,703 | $534,500 | $299,800 | $234,700 |
| 2019 | $166 | $534,500 | $299,800 | $234,700 |
| 2018 | $16,372 | $534,500 | $299,800 | $234,700 |
| 2017 | $15,724 | $525,900 | $299,800 | $226,100 |
| 2016 | $15,492 | $530,000 | $299,800 | $230,200 |
| 2015 | $15,063 | $530,000 | $299,800 | $230,200 |
| 2014 | $14,729 | $530,000 | $299,800 | $230,200 |
Source: Public Records
Map