725 Falcon Dr Sullivan, MO 63080
Estimated Value: $225,000 - $323,000
4
Beds
1
Bath
1,848
Sq Ft
$140/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 725 Falcon Dr, Sullivan, MO 63080 and is currently estimated at $258,323, approximately $139 per square foot. 725 Falcon Dr is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including Sullivan Primary School, Sullivan Elementary School, and Sullivan Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 27, 2016
Sold by
Zancauske Keith and Zancauske Christina
Bought by
Thomure Brothers Properties Llc
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$100,000
Outstanding Balance
$79,850
Interest Rate
3.42%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$178,473
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 8, 2005
Sold by
Cooper Monty R and Cooper Carla
Bought by
Zancauske Keith and Zancauske Christina
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Thomure Brothers Properties Llc | $132,500 | -- | |
| Zancauske Keith | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History