730 Long Run Ln Proctor, WV 26055
Estimated Value: $83,000 - $137,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
3.79
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 730 Long Run Ln, Proctor, WV 26055 and is currently estimated at $104,324. 730 Long Run Ln is a home.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $305 | $30,770 | $9,230 | $21,540 |
| 2024 | $305 | $32,880 | $9,240 | $23,640 |
| 2023 | $326 | $32,640 | $9,000 | $23,640 |
| 2022 | $345 | $33,900 | $9,240 | $24,660 |
| 2021 | $353 | $35,280 | $9,240 | $26,040 |
| 2020 | $316 | $31,320 | $9,240 | $22,080 |
| 2019 | $320 | $31,430 | $9,230 | $22,200 |
| 2018 | $329 | $32,390 | $9,230 | $23,160 |
| 2017 | $336 | $31,850 | $8,390 | $23,460 |
| 2016 | $335 | $32,580 | $8,160 | $24,420 |
Source: Public Records
Map