7323 Dock St Lyons Falls, NY 13368
Estimated Value: $103,000 - $140,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,224
Sq Ft
$101/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7323 Dock St, Lyons Falls, NY 13368 and is currently estimated at $123,800, approximately $101 per square foot. 7323 Dock St is a home with nearby schools including South Lewis High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,437 | $70,000 | $9,300 | $60,700 |
| 2024 | $2,437 | $70,000 | $9,300 | $60,700 |
| 2023 | $2,226 | $70,000 | $9,300 | $60,700 |
| 2022 | $2,355 | $70,000 | $9,300 | $60,700 |
| 2021 | $1,756 | $70,000 | $9,300 | $60,700 |
| 2020 | $1,231 | $70,000 | $9,300 | $60,700 |
| 2019 | $1,179 | $70,000 | $9,300 | $60,700 |
| 2018 | $1,179 | $70,000 | $9,300 | $60,700 |
| 2017 | $1,172 | $70,000 | $9,300 | $60,700 |
| 2016 | $1,141 | $70,000 | $9,300 | $60,700 |
| 2015 | -- | $70,000 | $9,300 | $60,700 |
| 2014 | -- | $67,300 | $9,300 | $58,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map