7323 Ripley Ct Orlando, FL 32836
Dr. Phillips NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $647,000 - $714,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,403
Sq Ft
$283/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7323 Ripley Ct, Orlando, FL 32836 and is currently estimated at $679,005, approximately $282 per square foot. 7323 Ripley Ct is a home located in Orange County with nearby schools including Sand Lake Elementary School, Southwest Middle, and Muslim Academy Of Greater Orlando.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,665 | $296,653 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $4,112 | $288,854 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $4,112 | $272,537 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $3,951 | $264,599 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $3,889 | $256,892 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $3,714 | $253,345 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $3,820 | $247,649 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $3,772 | $243,031 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $3,719 | $324,127 | $80,000 | $244,127 |
| 2016 | $3,686 | $317,948 | $80,000 | $237,948 |
| 2015 | $3,744 | $303,489 | $80,000 | $223,489 |
| 2014 | $3,799 | $278,256 | $80,000 | $198,256 |
Source: Public Records
Map