733 N Cedar View Estates Rd Blanchard, ID 83804
Estimated Value: $382,364 - $658,000
1
Bed
1
Bath
768
Sq Ft
$644/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 733 N Cedar View Estates Rd, Blanchard, ID 83804 and is currently estimated at $494,455, approximately $643 per square foot. 733 N Cedar View Estates Rd is a home located in Bonner County with nearby schools including Pend Oreille Valley Adventist School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $747 | $292,637 | $176,493 | $116,144 |
| 2024 | $886 | $272,025 | $153,711 | $118,314 |
| 2023 | $879 | $211,987 | $166,343 | $45,644 |
| 2022 | $1,313 | $261,288 | $213,058 | $48,230 |
Source: Public Records
Map