7332 Maple St Dearborn, MI 48126
Oakman Grove NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $208,175 - $267,000
4
Beds
1
Bath
1,498
Sq Ft
$153/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7332 Maple St, Dearborn, MI 48126 and is currently estimated at $228,794, approximately $152 per square foot. 7332 Maple St is a home located in Wayne County with nearby schools including McCollough-Unis School, Fordson High School, and Riverside Academy - West Campus.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 29, 2010
Sold by
Micheli Domenico and Micheli Maura Giovanna
Bought by
Nasser Adel and Mukbel Nadya
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 1, 2002
Sold by
Micheli Antonia and Micheli Filippo
Bought by
Livi Micheli Antonia and Antonia Micheli Revocable Living Trust
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nasser Adel | $50,000 | None Available | |
| Livi Micheli Antonia | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,818 | $86,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1,778 | $68,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,683 | $66,500 | $0 | $0 |