7335 Coldstream Dr Hialeah, FL 33015
Estimated Value: $560,845 - $677,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,674
Sq Ft
$373/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7335 Coldstream Dr, Hialeah, FL 33015 and is currently estimated at $624,711, approximately $373 per square foot. 7335 Coldstream Dr is a home located in Miami-Dade County with nearby schools including Spanish Lake Elementary School, Country Club Middle School, and American Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 2, 2005
Sold by
Kurzawa Robert and Kurzawa Maria G
Bought by
Rodriguez David and Chio Rodriguez Reina
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$269,600
Outstanding Balance
$98,984
Interest Rate
1%
Mortgage Type
Negative Amortization
Estimated Equity
$525,727
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rodriguez David | $340,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Rodriguez David | $269,600 |
Source: Public Records