7340 Coldstream Dr Hialeah, FL 33015
Estimated Value: $540,974 - $597,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,069
Sq Ft
$276/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7340 Coldstream Dr, Hialeah, FL 33015 and is currently estimated at $570,994, approximately $275 per square foot. 7340 Coldstream Dr is a home located in Miami-Dade County with nearby schools including Spanish Lake Elementary School, Country Club Middle School, and American Senior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,219 | $133,225 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,967 | $129,471 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,967 | $125,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,940 | $122,039 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,892 | $118,485 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,870 | $116,850 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,827 | $114,223 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,730 | $112,094 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,718 | $109,789 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,675 | $107,531 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,686 | $106,784 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,707 | $105,937 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map