7341 Grand Dr Saint Louis, MO 63133
Estimated Value: $66,000 - $100,180
2
Beds
1
Bath
837
Sq Ft
$98/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7341 Grand Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63133 and is currently estimated at $82,295, approximately $98 per square foot. 7341 Grand Dr is a home located in St. Louis County with nearby schools including Normandy High School, The Leadership School, and Incarnate Word Academy.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $952 | $17,420 | $2,430 | $14,990 |
| 2024 | $952 | $10,190 | $400 | $9,790 |
| 2023 | $995 | $10,190 | $400 | $9,790 |
| 2022 | $818 | $7,070 | $1,220 | $5,850 |
| 2021 | $785 | $7,070 | $1,220 | $5,850 |
| 2020 | $796 | $6,610 | $890 | $5,720 |
| 2019 | $783 | $6,610 | $890 | $5,720 |
| 2018 | $863 | $6,840 | $950 | $5,890 |
| 2016 | $829 | $6,290 | $1,330 | $4,960 |
Source: Public Records
Map