7353 S Fillmore Cir Centennial, CO 80122
The Knolls NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $924,000 - $1,067,000
5
Beds
4
Baths
3,902
Sq Ft
$257/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7353 S Fillmore Cir, Centennial, CO 80122 and is currently estimated at $1,003,270, approximately $257 per square foot. 7353 S Fillmore Cir is a home located in Arapahoe County with nearby schools including Sandburg Elementary School, Newton Middle School, and Arapahoe High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 28, 2022
Sold by
Parker Evans Stephen
Bought by
Schlesinger John
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$335,000
Outstanding Balance
$313,663
Interest Rate
4.42%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$689,607
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 29, 1990
Sold by
Conversion Arapco
Bought by
Evans Stephen Parker and Evans Michele Louise
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 1, 1981
Sold by
Conversion Arapco
Bought by
Conversion Arapco
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 4, 1776
Bought by
Conversion Arapco
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Schlesinger John | $1,080,000 | Wfg National Title | |
| Evans Stephen Parker | -- | -- | |
| Conversion Arapco | -- | -- | |
| Conversion Arapco | -- | -- |