7361 E Calle Lugo Tucson, AZ 85710
Dietz NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $258,852 - $332,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,782
Sq Ft
$174/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7361 E Calle Lugo, Tucson, AZ 85710 and is currently estimated at $309,463, approximately $173 per square foot. 7361 E Calle Lugo is a home located in Pima County with nearby schools including Dietz K-8 School, Palo Verde High Magnet School, and Secrist Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 27, 2023
Sold by
Haag Donna C
Bought by
Donna C Haag Living Trust and Haag
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 29, 1996
Sold by
Haney Wanda M
Bought by
Haag Frederick A and Haag Donna C
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$55,000
Interest Rate
7.34%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Donna C Haag Living Trust | -- | Final Title Support | |
| Haag Frederick A | $110,000 | Lawyers Title Of Arizona Inc |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|