7367 E Marshall St Tulsa, OK 74115
McKinley Mitchell NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $94,000 - $145,000
Studio
1
Bath
1,225
Sq Ft
$99/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7367 E Marshall St, Tulsa, OK 74115 and is currently estimated at $120,922, approximately $98 per square foot. 7367 E Marshall St is a home located in Tulsa County with nearby schools including Mitchell Elementary School, East Central High School, and Sts. Peter & Paul Catholic School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 1, 1995
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| -- | $38,500 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $787 | $5,875 | $1,043 | $4,832 |
| 2024 | $696 | $5,675 | $1,159 | $4,516 |
| 2023 | $696 | $6,481 | $1,522 | $4,959 |
| 2022 | $706 | $5,292 | $1,429 | $3,863 |
| 2021 | $675 | $5,108 | $1,379 | $3,729 |
| 2020 | $642 | $4,930 | $1,331 | $3,599 |
| 2019 | $652 | $4,758 | $1,285 | $3,473 |
| 2018 | $630 | $4,590 | $1,240 | $3,350 |
| 2017 | $607 | $5,427 | $1,609 | $3,818 |
| 2016 | $594 | $5,427 | $1,609 | $3,818 |
| 2015 | $595 | $5,427 | $1,609 | $3,818 |
| 2014 | $590 | $5,427 | $1,609 | $3,818 |
Source: Public Records
Map