7372 S Eudora Way Centennial, CO 80122
West Centennial NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $628,000 - $666,328
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,188
Sq Ft
$299/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7372 S Eudora Way, Centennial, CO 80122 and is currently estimated at $655,082, approximately $299 per square foot. 7372 S Eudora Way is a home located in Arapahoe County with nearby schools including Dr. Justina Ford Elementary School, Newton Middle School, and Arapahoe High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 16, 2020
Sold by
Maska Alexandra Victoria and Thomson William Condon
Bought by
Maska Alexandra Victoria
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$226,000
Outstanding Balance
$198,999
Interest Rate
3.2%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$456,083
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 15, 2019
Sold by
Fox Andrew
Bought by
Condon Maska Alexandra Victoria and Condon Thomson William
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$230,000
Interest Rate
3.9%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 13, 2016
Sold by
Fox Maria and Fox Andrew
Bought by
Fox Andrew
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 31, 1996
Sold by
Abernathy Fred E and Abernathy Karen M
Bought by
Fox Andrew J and Fox Maria E
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$132,750
Interest Rate
8.33%
Mortgage Type
Balloon
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 2, 1989
Sold by
Conversion Arapco
Bought by
Abernathy Fred E and Abernathy Karen M
Purchase Details