7375 Overbrook Dr Saint Louis, MO 63121
Estimated Value: $193,238 - $212,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,512
Sq Ft
$136/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7375 Overbrook Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63121 and is currently estimated at $205,060, approximately $135 per square foot. 7375 Overbrook Dr is a home located in St. Louis County with nearby schools including Normandy High School, St. Ann Catholic School, and Our Lady Of Guadalupe School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,242 | $41,910 | $12,350 | $29,560 |
| 2024 | $3,242 | $34,980 | $4,940 | $30,040 |
| 2023 | $3,294 | $34,980 | $4,940 | $30,040 |
| 2022 | $3,358 | $29,960 | $6,570 | $23,390 |
| 2021 | $3,381 | $29,960 | $6,570 | $23,390 |
| 2020 | $3,081 | $26,640 | $5,910 | $20,730 |
| 2019 | $1,059 | $26,640 | $5,910 | $20,730 |
| 2018 | $2,833 | $23,200 | $4,580 | $18,620 |
| 2016 | $2,944 | $22,650 | $5,150 | $17,500 |
Source: Public Records
Map