Estimated payment $1,812/month
Year Built
- Built in 2025 | New Construction
Lot Details
- 9,583 Sq Ft Lot
- Rectangular Lot
HOA Fees
- $70 Monthly HOA Fees
Parking
- 2 Car Attached Garage
- Garage Door Opener
Home Design
- Ranch Style House
- Slab Foundation
- Wood Frame Construction
- Siding
Interior Spaces
- 1,774 Sq Ft Home
Bedrooms and Bathrooms
- 4 Bedrooms
- Bathroom on Main Level
- 2 Full Bathrooms
Community Details
- Association fees include electric common, manager, common maint/repair, legal and accounting
- Built by DR Horton
- The community has rules related to allowable golf cart usage in the community
Listing and Financial Details
- Home warranty included in the sale of the property
Map
Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/03/2026 04/03/26 | Sold | $269,770 | 0.0% | $152 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 03/31/2026 03/31/26 | Off Market | $269,770 | -- | -- | |
| 02/24/2026 02/24/26 | Price Changed | $269,770 | -1.8% | $152 / Sq Ft | |
| 01/28/2026 01/28/26 | Price Changed | $274,770 | -1.4% | $155 / Sq Ft | |
| 01/23/2026 01/23/26 | Price Changed | $278,770 | +9.4% | $157 / Sq Ft | |
| 01/22/2026 01/22/26 | Price Changed | $254,770 | -8.6% | $144 / Sq Ft | |
| 01/07/2026 01/07/26 | Price Changed | $278,770 | +1.8% | $157 / Sq Ft | |
| 01/03/2026 01/03/26 | Price Changed | $273,770 | -1.8% | $154 / Sq Ft | |
| 12/23/2025 12/23/25 | Price Changed | $278,770 | -0.4% | $157 / Sq Ft | |
| 10/14/2025 10/14/25 | Price Changed | $279,770 | -1.4% | $158 / Sq Ft | |
| 07/31/2025 07/31/25 | Price Changed | $283,880 | -1.1% | $160 / Sq Ft | |
| 06/25/2025 06/25/25 | For Sale | $286,990 | -- | $162 / Sq Ft |
Source: Coastal Carolinas Association of REALTORS®
MLS Number: 2507413
- 7350 Meadow St
- 4096 Robin Song Way
- 4112 Robin Song Way
- 7463 Meadow Walk Loop
- 4048 Robin Song Way
- 7495 Meadow Walk Loop
- 4115 Robin Song Way
- 4128 Robin Song Way
- 4083 Robin Song Way
- TBD 23.20 AC Highway 45
- 2323 Main St
- 942 Meadow Dr
- 1.70 Acres-TBD State Road S-26-140
- TBD Willow Grove Dr Unit Lot 9
- 801 Highway 701 S
- 3447 Main St
- 110 Saint Barnabas Rd
- 3810 Richardson St Unit A
- 3840 Richardson St Unit B
- 4165 Stevens St
- 1815 Cactus Dr
- 532 Runaway Train Dr
- 811 Blue Bird Rd
- 2298 Sc-9 Business
- 220 Flag Patch Rd
- 90 Arbor Crst Ln
- 136 Ashworth Dr
- 209 Ashworth Dr
- 143 Honey Jar Way
- 428 Bearskin Ct
- 718 Camp Swamp Rd
- 4193 Valley Forge Rd
- 440 Shaft Place
- 717 Trap Shooter Cir
- 509 Tillage Ct
- 5508 Long Ave Extension Unit SI ID1329048P
- 2215 Flatleaf Ct
- 413 Cotton Grass Dr
- 413 Cotton Grass Dr
- 701 Cypress Preserve Cir
Ask me questions while you tour the home.