74207 Becker St Palm Desert, CA 92211
University Park NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $740,000 - $789,788
5
Beds
5
Baths
2,750
Sq Ft
$281/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 74207 Becker St, Palm Desert, CA 92211 and is currently estimated at $771,947, approximately $280 per square foot. 74207 Becker St is a home located in Riverside County with nearby schools including Rancho Mirage Elementary School, Nellie N. Coffman Middle School, and Rancho Mirage High.