7430 Anstead Cir Orlando, FL 32810
Estimated Value: $287,061 - $351,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,208
Sq Ft
$261/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7430 Anstead Cir, Orlando, FL 32810 and is currently estimated at $314,765, approximately $260 per square foot. 7430 Anstead Cir is a home located in Orange County with nearby schools including Lockhart Elementary School, Lockhart Middle School, and Wekiva High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $1,204 | $83,665 | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $1,204 | $83,665 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,005 | $81,465 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,005 | $76,863 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $936 | $74,624 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $925 | $72,450 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $883 | $71,450 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $903 | $69,844 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $894 | $68,542 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $877 | $108,592 | $19,000 | $89,592 |
| 2016 | $860 | $104,028 | $17,000 | $87,028 |
| 2015 | $872 | $91,652 | $16,000 | $75,652 |
| 2014 | $910 | $80,302 | $18,000 | $62,302 |
Source: Public Records
Map