Kathy Renaud
Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker
(314) 916-3084
311 Total Sales
1 in Richmond Heights
$200,000 Price
Estimated Value: $403,000 - $445,000
This home is located at 7440 Bruno Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63117 and is currently estimated at $418,224, approximately $252 per square foot. 7440 Bruno Ave is a home located in St. Louis County with nearby schools including Maplewood Richmond Heights Elementary School, Maplewood Richmond Heights Middle School, and Maplewood-Richmond Heights High School.
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
Kathy Renaud
Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker
(314) 916-3084
311 Total Sales
1 in Richmond Heights
$200,000 Price
Leslie Horton
Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker
(314) 626-9046
118 Total Sales
1 in Richmond Heights
$201,100 Price
AK
Alex Kheyfets
Aleksander Kheyfets
(618) 538-1363
80 Total Sales
3 in Richmond Heights
$131K - $400K Price Range
Jessica Gratzl
Keller Williams Pinnacle
(314) 310-3981
501 Total Sales
1 in Richmond Heights
$449,900 Price
Andrew Wood
Wood Brothers Realty
(314) 789-5965
89 Total Sales
2 in Richmond Heights
$240K - $290K Price Range
Hayley Tomazic
Keller Williams Realty St. Louis
(314) 668-2939
186 Total Sales
4 in Richmond Heights
$310K - $340K Price Range
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| -- | Elite Title Company Llc | ||
| Suelmann Erin E | $208,000 | Us Title Main | |
| Conrardy John M | $242,000 | None Available | |
| Moores Robin P | -- | -- | |
| Cronin Janet E | $155,000 | -- | |
| Hartmann Lillian J | -- | -- |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | $172,000 | ||
| Closed | Suelmann Erin E | $166,400 | |
| Previous Owner | Conrardy John M | $242,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Cronin Janet E | $190,405 |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,716 | $69,920 | $30,910 | $39,010 |
| 2024 | $4,716 | $61,600 | $19,130 | $42,470 |
| 2023 | $4,716 | $61,600 | $19,130 | $42,470 |
| 2022 | $4,420 | $53,830 | $22,970 | $30,860 |
| 2021 | $4,343 | $53,830 | $22,970 | $30,860 |
| 2020 | $4,417 | $51,930 | $19,250 | $32,680 |
| 2019 | $4,383 | $51,930 | $19,250 | $32,680 |
| 2018 | $4,166 | $44,770 | $12,390 | $32,380 |
| 2017 | $4,137 | $44,770 | $12,390 | $32,380 |
| 2016 | $3,865 | $40,320 | $11,440 | $28,880 |
| 2015 | $3,632 | $40,320 | $11,440 | $28,880 |
| 2014 | $3,714 | $41,290 | $8,700 | $32,590 |
Ask me questions while you tour the home.