7458 Davis Mill Cir Harrison, TN 37341
Estimated Value: $195,389 - $310,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,093
Sq Ft
$239/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7458 Davis Mill Cir, Harrison, TN 37341 and is currently estimated at $261,097, approximately $238 per square foot. 7458 Davis Mill Cir is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including Wallace A. Smith Elementary School, Hunter Middle School, and Central High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $827 | $54,550 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $654 | $29,250 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $654 | $29,250 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $654 | $29,250 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $654 | $29,250 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $730 | $26,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $730 | $26,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $730 | $26,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $730 | $26,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $682 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $682 | $24,650 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $682 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map