747 Osloski Rd Eureka, MT 59917
Estimated Value: $483,000 - $676,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
3,072
Sq Ft
$189/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 747 Osloski Rd, Eureka, MT 59917 and is currently estimated at $579,500, approximately $188 per square foot. 747 Osloski Rd is a home with nearby schools including Eureka Elementary School, Eureka Middle School, and Lincoln County High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,566 | $541,168 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $2,130 | $465,979 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $2,744 | $465,979 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,000 | $354,398 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $649 | $106,348 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $799 | $99,365 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $809 | $99,365 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $787 | $93,846 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $597 | $93,846 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $783 | $93,223 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $533 | $93,223 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,190 | $106,102 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map