Estimated payment $2,000/month
Year Built
- Built in 2025 | New Construction
Lot Details
- 9,583 Sq Ft Lot
- Rectangular Lot
HOA Fees
- $70 Monthly HOA Fees
Parking
- 2 Car Attached Garage
Interior Spaces
- 2,340 Sq Ft Home
Bedrooms and Bathrooms
- 4 Bedrooms
Community Details
- Association fees include manager, common maint/repair
- Built by DR Horton
- The community has rules related to allowable golf cart usage in the community
Listing and Financial Details
- Home warranty included in the sale of the property
Map
Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/28/2026 04/28/26 | Sold | $296,990 | 0.0% | $127 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 04/23/2026 04/23/26 | Off Market | $296,990 | -- | -- | |
| 04/11/2026 04/11/26 | Price Changed | $296,990 | -1.0% | $127 / Sq Ft | |
| 02/24/2026 02/24/26 | Price Changed | $299,990 | -1.5% | $128 / Sq Ft | |
| 01/28/2026 01/28/26 | Price Changed | $304,473 | -0.7% | $130 / Sq Ft | |
| 01/22/2026 01/22/26 | Price Changed | $306,473 | -7.5% | $131 / Sq Ft | |
| 01/03/2026 01/03/26 | Price Changed | $331,473 | -2.9% | $142 / Sq Ft | |
| 12/11/2025 12/11/25 | For Sale | $341,473 | -- | $146 / Sq Ft |
Source: Coastal Carolinas Association of REALTORS®
MLS Number: 2529110
- 7463 Meadow Walk Loop
- 4112 Robin Song Way
- 4096 Robin Song Way
- 7350 Meadow St
- 7383 Meadow St
- 4048 Robin Song Way
- 4115 Robin Song Way
- 4128 Robin Song Way
- 4083 Robin Song Way
- TBD 23.20 AC Highway 45
- 2323 Main St
- 1.70 Acres-TBD State Road S-26-140
- 942 Meadow Dr
- 3447 Main St
- 110 Saint Barnabas Rd
- 119 Saint Barnabas Rd
- 4165 Stevens St
- 3810 Richardson St Unit A
- 3840 Richardson St Unit B
- 3860 Richardson St Unit C
- 1815 Cactus Dr
- 532 Runaway Train Dr
- 2298 Sc-9 Business
- 220 Flag Patch Rd
- 811 Blue Bird Rd
- 90 Arbor Crst Ln
- 136 Ashworth Dr
- 209 Ashworth Dr
- 450 Castillo Dr
- 143 Honey Jar Way
- 428 Bearskin Ct
- 718 Camp Swamp Rd
- 4193 Valley Forge Rd
- 440 Shaft Place
- 717 Trap Shooter Cir
- 509 Tillage Ct
- 2215 Flatleaf Ct
- 5508 Long Ave Extension Unit SI ID1329048P
- 413 Cotton Grass Dr
- 413 Cotton Grass Dr
Ask me questions while you tour the home.