75 Big Draw Rd Stanley, NM 87056
About This Home
This home is located at 75 Big Draw Rd, Stanley, NM 87056. 75 Big Draw Rd is a home located in Santa Fe County with nearby schools including South Mountain Elementary School, Edgewood Middle School, and Moriarty High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $805 | $125,316 | $2,339 | $122,977 |
| 2024 | $784 | $223,123 | $103,727 | $119,396 |
| 2023 | $765 | $118,174 | $2,255 | $115,919 |
| 2022 | $743 | $114,758 | $2,215 | $112,543 |
| 2021 | $847 | $43,177 | $6,755 | $36,422 |
| 2020 | $826 | $41,920 | $6,558 | $35,362 |
| 2019 | $807 | $40,699 | $6,367 | $34,332 |
| 2018 | $784 | $39,514 | $6,182 | $33,332 |
| 2017 | $758 | $38,364 | $6,002 | $32,362 |
| 2016 | $740 | $37,247 | $5,828 | $31,419 |
| 2015 | $505 | $25,321 | $5,658 | $19,663 |
| 2014 | $487 | $24,559 | $5,488 | $19,071 |
Source: Public Records
Map