Seller's Agent in 2021
Anna Bow
Tomorrow Realty, Inc.
(317) 372-4365
6 in this area
112 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $176,000 - $185,000
LISTED AND SOLD
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Tomorrow Realty, Inc. License #RB14004366 Listed on: 07/06/2021
Last Buyer's Agent
Mary Kay Childers
Tomorrow Realty, Inc.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lyle Rhonda | $150,000 | Ata National Title | |
| Lewis Bradley Keith | -- | Ata National Title | |
| Lewis Sandra K | $107,500 | Stewart Title |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Lyle Rhonda | $147,283 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08/19/2021 08/19/21 | Sold | $150,000 | 0.0% | $148 / Sq Ft |
| 07/07/2021 07/07/21 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 07/06/2021 07/06/21 | For Sale | $150,000 | -- | $148 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,940 | $170,800 | $17,000 | $153,800 |
| 2024 | $1,941 | $147,200 | $17,000 | $130,200 |
| 2023 | $1,941 | $147,200 | $17,000 | $130,200 |
| 2022 | $1,821 | $131,700 | $17,000 | $114,700 |
| 2021 | $1,481 | $115,300 | $17,000 | $98,300 |
| 2020 | $2,874 | $110,400 | $17,000 | $93,400 |
| 2019 | $804 | $76,400 | $14,000 | $62,400 |
| 2018 | $760 | $69,600 | $14,000 | $55,600 |
| 2017 | $765 | $70,300 | $14,000 | $56,300 |
| 2016 | $653 | $59,400 | $14,000 | $45,400 |
| 2014 | $614 | $60,800 | $14,000 | $46,800 |
| 2013 | $550 | $53,800 | $7,000 | $46,800 |
Seller's Agent in 2021
Anna Bow
Tomorrow Realty, Inc.
(317) 372-4365
6 in this area
112 Total Sales
M
Buyer's Agent in 2021
Mary Kay Childers
Tomorrow Realty, Inc.
Source: MIBOR Broker Listing Cooperative®
MLS Number: 21797384
APN: 49-10-28-139-075.000-502
Ask me questions while you tour the home.