Seller's Agent in 2017
Robb Hopper
REAL Broker LLC
(918) 376-6400
101 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $377,568
Better than new! Wont last! 3/2/3 in Forest Ridge! Exposed beams and Beautiful upgrades! MUST SEE!
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rowden Deborah | $252,000 | None Available | |
| Reskovac Michael J | -- | Charter Title & Escrow Co Ll | |
| Reskovac Michael J | $257,000 | Charter Title & Escrow Co Ll | |
| Shaw Homes Inc | $41,500 | None Available |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Rowden Deborah | $239,400 | |
| Previous Owner | Reskovac Michael J | $250,381 | |
| Previous Owner | Shaw Homes Inc | $210,396 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/24/2017 05/24/17 | Sold | $252,000 | -4.9% | $102 / Sq Ft |
| 01/20/2017 01/20/17 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 01/20/2017 01/20/17 | For Sale | $264,900 | -- | $107 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,719 | $33,061 | $5,509 | $27,552 |
| 2024 | $3,585 | $32,098 | $5,348 | $26,750 |
| 2023 | $3,477 | $31,164 | $5,216 | $25,948 |
| 2022 | $3,390 | $30,256 | $5,040 | $25,216 |
| 2021 | $3,286 | $29,375 | $5,040 | $24,335 |
| 2020 | $3,249 | $28,519 | $5,040 | $23,479 |
| 2019 | $3,170 | $27,689 | $5,040 | $22,649 |
| 2018 | $3,143 | $27,887 | $5,040 | $22,847 |
| 2017 | $3,368 | $29,535 | $4,144 | $25,391 |
| 2016 | $3,362 | $29,525 | $5,040 | $24,485 |
| 2015 | $3,292 | $29,189 | $4,704 | $24,485 |
| 2014 | $3,287 | $28,810 | $4,480 | $24,330 |
Seller's Agent in 2017
Robb Hopper
REAL Broker LLC
(918) 376-6400
101 Total Sales
B
Buyer's Agent in 2017
Bobbi Smith
Chinowth & Cohen
(918) 259-0008
47 Total Sales
Source: MLS Technology
MLS Number: 1702360
APN: 730081368
Ask me questions while you tour the home.