751 Grandpas Ln O Fallon, MO 63366
Estimated Value: $427,000 - $469,939
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,344
Sq Ft
$191/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 751 Grandpas Ln, O Fallon, MO 63366 and is currently estimated at $447,735, approximately $191 per square foot. 751 Grandpas Ln is a home with nearby schools including Mount Hope Elementary School, Fort Zumwalt North Middle School, and Fort Zumwalt North High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,847 | $67,853 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $3,844 | $61,341 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $3,706 | $55,014 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $3,703 | $55,014 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $3,245 | $46,567 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $3,234 | $46,567 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $3,001 | $41,292 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,986 | $41,292 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $3,057 | $42,081 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $2,840 | $42,081 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $3,017 | $43,591 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map