752 Feise Rd O Fallon, MO 63368
Estimated Value: $358,000 - $436,948
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,651
Sq Ft
$247/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 752 Feise Rd, O Fallon, MO 63368 and is currently estimated at $408,237, approximately $247 per square foot. 752 Feise Rd is a home located in St. Charles County with nearby schools including Dardenne Elementary School, Fort Zumwalt West Middle School, and Fort Zumwalt West High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 23, 2015
Sold by
Sears Brent M
Bought by
Gittmeier Michael
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 20, 2001
Sold by
Gittemeier Sheila M and Gittemeier Sheila Mae
Bought by
Gittemeier Michael S
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$92,000
Interest Rate
7.08%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gittmeier Michael | -- | None Available | |
| Gittemeier Michael S | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Gittemeier Michael S | $92,000 |