754 Arrowhead Rd San Bernardino, CA 92404
Estimated Value: $619,000 - $886,000
2
Beds
3
Baths
1,450
Sq Ft
$505/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 754 Arrowhead Rd, San Bernardino, CA 92404 and is currently estimated at $732,246, approximately $504 per square foot. 754 Arrowhead Rd is a home located in San Bernardino County with nearby schools including Parkside Elementary School, Golden Valley Middle School, and Cajon High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 23, 2023
Sold by
Luly Barbara A
Bought by
Pine Mountain Development Llc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pine Mountain Development Llc | $830,000 | Commonwealth Land Title |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $8,068 | $634,644 | $187,272 | $447,372 |
| 2024 | $8,512 | $622,200 | $183,600 | $438,600 |
| 2023 | $1,110 | $82,582 | $23,609 | $58,973 |
| 2022 | $1,106 | $80,963 | $23,146 | $57,817 |
| 2021 | $1,103 | $79,375 | $22,692 | $56,683 |
| 2020 | $1,101 | $78,561 | $22,459 | $56,102 |
| 2019 | $1,070 | $77,021 | $22,019 | $55,002 |
| 2018 | $1,058 | $75,511 | $21,587 | $53,924 |
| 2017 | $1,024 | $74,031 | $21,164 | $52,867 |
| 2016 | $992 | $72,579 | $20,749 | $51,830 |
| 2015 | $857 | $71,488 | $20,437 | $51,051 |
| 2014 | $832 | $70,088 | $20,037 | $50,051 |
Source: Public Records
Map