7541 Ridgelake Cir Bradenton, FL 34203
East Bradenton NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $472,000 - $494,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,064
Sq Ft
$234/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7541 Ridgelake Cir, Bradenton, FL 34203 and is currently estimated at $482,349, approximately $233 per square foot. 7541 Ridgelake Cir is a home located in Manatee County with nearby schools including Tara Elementary School, Braden River Middle School, and Braden River High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 1, 2019
Sold by
Neal Communities Of Southwest Fl Inc
Bought by
Jones Sharon L
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$264,358
Outstanding Balance
$229,657
Interest Rate
3.73%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$252,692
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jones Sharon L | $364,358 | Allegiant Titel Professional |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Jones Sharon L | $264,358 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History