M
Seller's Agent in 2026
Mao Thao
Partners Realty Inc.
(651) 340-5026
1 in this area
1 Total Sale
Estimated Value: $277,000 - $322,000
New kitchen countertop, newer floor, and AC unit, roof is 3 years old, close to hiway and stores. Ready to move in.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lor Chimua | $320,000 | All American Title Company | |
| Thao Shaia | $96,000 | -- | |
| Smith Michael P | $204,000 | -- | |
| Lehmeyer Gary R | $159,000 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Lor Chimua | $320,000 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02/06/2026 02/06/26 | Sold | $320,000 | 0.0% | $212 / Sq Ft |
| 01/12/2026 01/12/26 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 12/29/2025 12/29/25 | Price Changed | $320,000 | -5.9% | $212 / Sq Ft |
| 10/24/2025 10/24/25 | Price Changed | $340,000 | -5.6% | $226 / Sq Ft |
| 09/26/2025 09/26/25 | For Sale | $360,000 | -- | $239 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,632 | $263,900 | $25,000 | $238,900 |
| 2023 | $3,632 | $233,400 | $20,000 | $213,400 |
| 2022 | $2,880 | $201,500 | $20,000 | $181,500 |
| 2021 | $2,628 | $187,200 | $20,000 | $167,200 |
| 2020 | $2,266 | $178,100 | $9,800 | $168,300 |
| 2019 | $1,714 | $147,900 | $9,800 | $138,100 |
| 2018 | $1,576 | $115,600 | $9,800 | $105,800 |
| 2017 | $1,242 | $111,300 | $9,800 | $101,500 |
| 2016 | $1,300 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,098 | $98,400 | $9,800 | $88,600 |
| 2014 | $1,238 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
M
Seller's Agent in 2026
Mao Thao
Partners Realty Inc.
(651) 340-5026
1 in this area
1 Total Sale
Seller Co-Listing Agent in 2026
Choua Lee
Partners Realty Inc.
(651) 235-6400
3 in this area
8 Total Sales
Source: NorthstarMLS
MLS Number: 6795065
APN: 29-29-22-11-0076
Ask me questions while you tour the home.