75682 Pondside Ln Yulee, FL 32097
Tributary NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $414,466 - $424,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,126
Sq Ft
$198/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 75682 Pondside Ln, Yulee, FL 32097 and is currently estimated at $420,117, approximately $197 per square foot. 75682 Pondside Ln is a home located in Nassau County with nearby schools including Yulee Primary School, Yulee Elementary School, and Yulee Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 18, 2024
Sold by
Lennar Homes Llc
Bought by
Kemker Patricia Ann
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$322,496
Outstanding Balance
$315,195
Interest Rate
6.61%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$104,922
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kemker Patricia Ann | $403,200 | Lennar Title |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Kemker Patricia Ann | $322,496 |
Source: Public Records
Map