75688 Spoonbill Ln Yulee, FL 32097
Tributary NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $387,795 - $414,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,877
Sq Ft
$214/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 75688 Spoonbill Ln, Yulee, FL 32097 and is currently estimated at $402,199, approximately $214 per square foot. 75688 Spoonbill Ln is a home with nearby schools including Yulee Primary School, Yulee Elementary School, and Yulee Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 28, 2022
Sold by
Richmond American Homes Of Florida Lp
Bought by
Parrish Janet Marie
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$234,450
Outstanding Balance
$223,613
Interest Rate
5.55%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$178,586
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 21, 2020
Sold by
Three Rivers Developers Llc
Bought by
Richmond American Homes Of Florida Lp
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Parrish Janet Marie | $394,500 | Fidelity National Title | |
| Richmond American Homes Of Florida Lp | $2,760,250 | Attorney |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History