757 Tullock St Bloomington, CA 92316
Estimated Value: $560,000 - $629,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,348
Sq Ft
$435/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 757 Tullock St, Bloomington, CA 92316 and is currently estimated at $586,196, approximately $434 per square foot. 757 Tullock St is a home located in San Bernardino County with nearby schools including Ruth Grimes Elementary School, Joe Baca, and Colton High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,173 | $220,918 | $57,420 | $163,498 |
| 2024 | $3,025 | $216,586 | $56,294 | $160,292 |
| 2023 | $3,031 | $212,339 | $55,190 | $157,149 |
| 2022 | $2,956 | $208,176 | $54,108 | $154,068 |
| 2021 | $3,006 | $204,094 | $53,047 | $151,047 |
| 2020 | $3,006 | $202,001 | $52,503 | $149,498 |
| 2019 | $2,934 | $198,041 | $51,474 | $146,567 |
| 2018 | $2,870 | $194,158 | $50,465 | $143,693 |
| 2017 | $2,783 | $190,350 | $49,475 | $140,875 |
| 2016 | $2,502 | $186,618 | $48,505 | $138,113 |
| 2015 | $2,423 | $183,814 | $47,776 | $136,038 |
| 2014 | $2,340 | $180,213 | $46,840 | $133,373 |
Source: Public Records
Map